Judges

Mr G Turley (Eastreet UK)  - Classes 1,1A,2,2A,3,3A

Mr D Wedgwood (Pottersway UK)- Classes - 4,4A,5,5A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A

General Specials Judge - Mr D Wedgwood
Entries - 240

 

Baby Puppy Dog
14 Entries 2 Absent

1. Ledger STAFFLOCH KNOCK ON WOOD
Ch Highbourne Dancing Brave (AI) / Staffloch Witches Brew
2. Geatches GAAWJUSTAFFS BOOTSTRAP BILL
Ch Tykabul Show Your Colours / Axlstaff Pearly White
3. Darragh USHERIN READ BETWEEN THE LINES
Dreamcatcher Hes Contagious / Ch Usherin Pania Of The Reef
4. Shaw BELLEDEN THE HIGH KING
Knightlord Fianna Eirinn / GRCH Belleden Galliano Kisses
5. Lee ZAHARASTAFF YOU AND I
Ch Highbourne Dancing Brave (AI) / Tykabul Analyse This

Minor Puppy Dog
11 Entries 0 Absent

1. Stanbury STANBURY STRIKE THE STARS
GrCh Belleden Sunstone / Stanbury Strike A Pose
2. Stephenson SATORI CRUISE TO THE BEAT
GrCh Neworder Never Miss A Beat / Ch Vanstaff Moonshine Gal
3. Elloy JEHARD CALICO JACK
Ch Powerpaws Just Do It / Ch Jehard Miss Moonmaid
4. Oldenburg STAFFYHAUS HEARTS ON FIRE
Rayonnoire The Nomad / Ch Staffyhaus Love N Mercy
5. Hill MAGICMINE FLAMIN MAGIC
Magicmine A Pot of Black CDX CCD/ Magicmine Black Ice CCD CD

Puppy Dog
7 Entries 1 Absent

1. Abbott GEMRA SINK TH INK
Ch Gemra Jokers Rum / Giveawoff Pride Of Power
2. Roebig BXACT RIDIN DIRTY
Ch Challenger Dirty Bertie / Ch Joden Temptress
3. Wall COSTALOT CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW
Ch Costalot King Ovthe Ring / Costalot Your So Vain
4. Doorackers TAINO SITTING BULL
Ch Highbourne Dancing Brave (AI) / Taino Wind Dancer
5. Dart VAGASTAFF JAG GER BOMB
Bedeany Rumba Boy / Ch Vagastaff Fergalicious

Junior Dog

14 Entries 2 Absent

1. Darragh USHERIN SACRE BLEU
GRCH Castlebar Crown Jester/Usherin Pania Of The Reef
2. Halston- Wyatt ROCKPORT TRUBLE BREWIN
Westrova Stoic Ironbark / Rockport Bitchin Boudicca
3. Keane DAGWOODSTAFF GUNSLINGA
Ch Pepstaff Latest News / Ch Vanstaff Dont Miss Me
4. Byrne LESARA ALL REVVED UP
Swanky Robert De Brus / Lesara Wildflower
5. Bawden CH CASTLEBAR RISE N SHINE (AI)
GRCH Highbourne Luskin Star / Ch Castlebar Strip Search (AI)

Intermediate Dog
17 Entries 2 Absent

1. McFadzen / Abbott GEMRA HARD WIRED
GRCH Belleden Sunstone / Ch Gemra Simply Red
2. Smid / Hughes WARMASTER TAKE A SHOT (IMP NZ)
Warmaster Just Trouble / Warmaster Double Take
3. Sing CH CHALLENGER DIRTY BERTIE (IMP NZ)
NZ Ch Highbourne Triple Crown / Highbourne Merlene
4. Butcher PICKAXE PROVO MARSHALL (AI)
Hammystaff New Sensation UK / Pickaxe Some Likit Hot
5. O'Dea / Roebig CH BRITISHPRIDE THE DUKE
Kannechor Down Under (imp UK) / Bullrustin Essential Plan

State Bred Dog
12 Entries 0 Absent

1. Ross SWANKY ROBERT DE BRUS
Swanky Iam Bruce / Ch Swanky Ohso Groovy
2. Douglas WILLOWRA HUGO BOSS
Ch Borolo Arch Nemesis / Ch Koendidda Cymreig Sipsi
3. Ryan / McKenzie RIZENSTAR COVERT MISSION
Ch Magicpowers Lgndatpowerpaws(imp Fin)/Ch Beautestaf Charlysnangel
4. Crosthwaite JAQOV AFTER DARK
Bajed Highflyer / Bajed Fairy Godmother
5. Abbott CH GEMRA JOKERS RUM
GRCH Castlebar Crown Jester / Ch Gemra Aces High

Australian Bred Dog
20 Entries 5 Absent

1. Chamberlain / Poelstra CH AWSTRUK MELVIN SMILEY
Ch Joden Black Zulu / Verysharp The Escapee
2. Coulson CH BROHEZ ARCHIBALD DA ROGUE
Toploader Black Falcon / Ch Jeolena Black Dahlia
3. Haselden CH WILTSHIRE JUST CRUZIN
GRCH Highbourne Luskin Star/ Ch Dreamcatcher Smoko Girl
4. Senden TOPLACE MANPOWER
Ch Solidrock In Like Flin / Toplace Leala
5. Abbott GRAND CH GEMRA BEYOND REASON
GRCH Jamelkur Cruzin Star / GRCH Gemra Black Ace

Open Dog
9 entries 2 Absent

1. Bawden GRAND CH CASTLEBAR CROWN JESTER (AI)
GRCH Jamelkur Cruzin Star / Castlebar Auspicious
2. Carroll / Darragh DREAMCATCHER HES CONTAGIOUS
Ch Highbourne Dancing Brave (AI) / Dreamcatcher Alilnaughty
3. Tjerkstra BOMCHASSA DINO
Mosstrooper Travellinman / Bomchassa Keata
4. Birkeland CH JAMELKUR STREET LETHAL
Rayonnoire The Nomad / Ch Jamelkur Shoin Shine
5. Sommerville SOMMOY BLACK THUNDER
Sommoy Braveheart / Sommoy Contessa

Veteran Dog
1. Shaw GRAND CH BELLEDEN SUNSTONE
Aust/NZ Ch Belleden Golden Prince / Hotrox Hoochie Mumma

Baby Puppy Bitch
21 Entries 1 Absent

1. Darragh USHERIN ONE LIFE ONE CHANCE
Dreamcatcher Hes Contagious / Ch Usherin Pania Of The Reef
2. Ledger STAFFLOCH WICKED RUMOURS
Ch Highbourne Dancing Brave (AI) / Staffloch Witches Brew
3. Reid SONIQUE RED HOT
GrCh Belleden Sunstone / Sonique Bring It On
4. Ledger STAFFLOCH WICKED GAMES
Ch Highbourne Dancing Brave (AI) / Staffloch Witches Brew
5. Ong TIAGRA THE ONE AND ONLY (AI)
GrCh Jamelkur Cruizin Star / Ch Highbourne Makybe Diva

Minor Puppy Bitch
18 Entries 3 Absent

1. Lee ZAHARASTAFF JUST TEMPTED
Ch Powerpaws Just Do It / Pickaxe Red Temptress
2. Stephenson SATORI CHERRY BOMB
SupCh Neworder Never Miss A Beat / Ch Vanstaff Moonshine Gal
3. Stanley STANBURY GOOD FEELING
GrCh Belleden Sunstone / Stanbury Strike A Pose (AI)
4. Holmes UNLEASH ANGEL OF ODYSSEY
Ch Maxnjay Machismo / Broomsquires Nash Mill Fenn
5. Dart VAGASTAFF QUE SERA SERA
Bedeany Rumba Boy / Ch Vagastaff Fergalicious

Puppy Bitch
9 Entries 1 Absent

1. Cowling LILROCK ROGUES RUMOUR
Brohez Archibald Da Rouge / Ch Mokuishla Shivaree
2. Drury BEAURITE WICKED GAMES
Ch Magicpowers Lgndatpowerpaws (imp Fin)/ Beaurite Leatha Nlac
3. Haley . LACHCON ANNGELIKA
Ch Roperbull In The Red / Lachcon Brindabella
4. Stanley STANBURY RASPBERRY BERET
GrCh Belleden Sunstone / Stanbury Strike A Pose (AI)
5. Snerling NUMOON DEVILS ROMANCE
Supreme Ch Jewelhart Numoondiablo / Ch Pickaxe Lunar Eclipse

Junior Bitch
22 Entries 2 Absent

1. Sharpe / Amos VERYSHARP GOSSIP GIRL
Ch Verysharp Shoeless Joe Jackson/Ch Verysharp TJ's Supernova
2. Clewley HIGHBOURNE HELLO GORGEOUS
Ch Highbourne Brave (AI) / Ch Highbourne Nine Carat
3. Doorackers TAINO PRINCESS SNOWFLAKE
Ch Taino Painted Chief / Taino Kicking Bird
4. Keane DAGWOODSTAFF MISSYS GIRL
Ch Pepstaff Latest news / Ch Vanstaff Dont Miss Me
5. Tjerkstra BOMCHASSA MISS ELLE
Bomchassa Dino / Bomchassa Call Me Bindi

Intermediate Bitch
22 Entries 3 Absent

1. Ong TIAGRA FIFTH ELEMENT
GrCh Whobedat Up To Scratch CD / Ch Highbourne Makybe Diva
2. Abela / Heselden JOYDIVISION THE PERFECT KISS
Ch Wiltshire Just Cruzin / Ch Llachar Donít Rush Me
3. Lane RIZENSTAR COVERT AFFAIR
Ch Magicpowers Lgndatpowerpaws(imp Fin)/Ch Beautestaf Charlysnangel
4. Osborne CH CAYBRE LADY GAGA
Ch Powerpaws Two Sox / Benshire Maybe Magic
5. Temple XAMRIK ROGUE
GRCH Belleden Sunstone / Xamrik Marilyn Munroe

State Bred Bitch
11 Entries 1 Absent

1. Holman BOROLO DROP DEAD DIVA
Borolo Tiger Alley / Borolo After Midnight
2. Edwards SOOKALOTT DREAMCATCHME
Ch Powerpaws Just Do It / Jadestone Sad Sac Sally
3. Shaw CH BELLEDEN COMTESSE DE LA ROUGE
Ch Stanbury Strike Havoc (AI) / GRCH Belleden De La Rouge
4. Sinnott LOTASTAFF MISTY IMAGE
GRCH Stafflare Double Image / Sommoy Misty Blue
5. Faithful OURKNIGHTS MADAM BURLESQUE
Au/UKCh Tillcarr Pyroteknic JW (impUK)/Fantazmic Lasting Impression

Australian Bred Bitch
17 Entries 2 Absent

1. Reid CH SONIQUE SUN QUEEN
GRCH Belleden Sunstone / Ch Belleden Warriorprincess
2. Ross SUPREME CH SWANKY QUITE QUALIFIED
Ch Swanky Optimum Force / Ch Swanky Groovy Whitedlit
3. McKenzie / Ross ROAIDA TOO HOT TOO HANDLE
Alport Wild Boy (imp UK) / Roaida The Bakers Dlite
4. Marks STAFFDUP CRAZY DIAMOND
Powerpaws Lgndof Th Park / Likalot Salt N Pepper
5. Spiller WAZLINSTAFF LITTLREDBUTN
Wazlinstaff Happy Jack / Ch Wazlinstaff Siennarose

Open Bitch
14 Entries 1 Absent

1. Shaw GRAND CH BELLEDEN GALLIANO KISSES
Aust/NZ Ch Belleden Devil Ov Orion / Belleden La Dolce
2. Shaw . CH BELLEDEN ARABESQUE
Aust/NZ Ch Belleden Devil Ov Orion / Belleden La Dolce
3. Reid CH SONIQUE WHITE D LITE
Ch Borolo Arch Nemesis / Ch Belleden Warriorprincess
4. Brooks BROOKSHIRE LADY CASSANDRA
Mosstrooper Man At Arms / Pepstaff Give It To Me
5. Smid / Hughes . NZ CH WARMASTER DOUBLE SHOT (IMP NZ)
Warmaster Just Trouble / Warmaster Double Take

Veteran Bitch
Reid CHBELLEDENWARRIORPRINCESS
GrCh Dreamcatcher TurboCharge / Ch Warree She Devil


 

Challenge Dog
GRCH CASTLEBAR CROWN JESTER (AI)


Reserve Challenge
CH AWSTRUK MELVIN SMILEY

 

Challenge Bitch
CH SONIQUE SUN QUEEN

Reserve
VERYSHARP GOSSIP GIRL

Best In Show
Reid CH SONIQUE SUN QUEEN


Runner Up In Show
Bawden GRCH CASTLEBAR CROWN JESTER (AI)

Baby In Show
Ledger STAFFLOCH KNOCK ON WOOD

Minor Puppy In Show
Stanley STANBURY STRIKE THE STARS

Puppy In Show
Cowling LILROCK ROGUES RUMOUR

Junior In Show
Darragh USHERIN SACRE BLEU

Intermediate In Show
McFadzen / Abbott GEMRA HARD WIRED

State Bred In Show
Ross SWANKY ROBERT DE BRUS

Australian Bred In Show
Reid CH SONIQUE SUN QUEEN

Open In Show
Bawden GRCH CASTLEBAR CROWN JESTER (AI)

Veteran In Show
Shaw GRAND CH BELLEDEN SUNSTONE


 
 
setstats 1