THE STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER CLUB OF QLD 

9th JUNE 2007 CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW  

JUDGE – Mr T Trimble - STONEHEART VIC

 

Baby Puppy Dog (13,1ab)

VAGASTAFF BRING IT ON - Dart

GEMRA TRACE ELEMENT - P Abbott

TOPLACE SOS - Lacey

HARTSAM GENTLEMAN JIM – Bisman

BELLEDEN WHERES PEDRO – Stanley

 

Baby Puppy Bitch (12ent,1ab)

LANVILLA NAUTI NOEL (AI) - Lane

GEMRA TRUMP CARD - Abbott

STAFFSTRUCK DEVILS MAGIC –Gardner/Martin

GEMRA ULTRA VIOLET - Abbott

 

Minor Puppy Dog (8 ent)

HELLFYRE GLACIAL STORM - Steele

BULLYBOUYS IL DIVO -Brown

TOPLACE MAN POWER - Lacey

BRYNJAMBA BLACK SHADOW - Hooton

 

Minor Puppy Bitch (8ent, 1ab)

BULLYBOUYS EVANESANCE - Brown

SWANKY OH SO GROOVY - Ross

SWANKY OOH LAH LAH – Lacey/Ross

JENRANA HOT TO TROT - Stephenson

 

Puppy Dog (6 ent)

MOSSTROOPER TRAVELLINMAN - Leyden

BOMCHASSA TONKA - Tjerkstra

DREAMCATCHER HUDINICHILD - Carroll

 

Puppy Bitch (8ent, 1ab)

VITRUVIAN ARTIC BREEZE - Faithful

SONIQUE WHITE D LITE - Reid

BEAURITE LIVINONAPRAYER        - Shimwell

OURKNIGHTS RAIN LOVER - Faithful

 

Junior Dog (7 ent)

TYKABUL ALPHA WON - Bischof

ONFIRE MEAN MACHINE – Brooks/Gillespie

VALOROUS BITOVA CRUMBB - Poulden

 

Junior Bitch (14ent)

BOJHARNI FLAMIN BEWDY - Bootle

MOKUISHLA BEATRIX KIDDO- Zammit

CH JODEN TEMPTRESS- Roebig

OURKNIGHTS COLD AS ICE - Faithful

ONFIRE DREAM MACHINE - Long

 

Intermediate Dog (9 ent)

STAFAHOLIC CAFFEINE HIGH - Parrella

WARREE NUGGETS PRIZE -  Fretwell

ORAZZ POG MHON - Boyes

THORSTAL THGODOVSUMASUN -Jakes

 

Intermediate Bitch (9ent)

CH ORAZZ TURRADH - Roebig

CH GEMRA ACES HIGH- Abbott

CH SWANKY GROOVY WHITEDLITE- Ross

AXLSTAFF ZIGGY STARDUST- Tozer

 

State Bred Dog (12 ent,2ab)

BEAURITE HIT THE BULLSI - Roebig

CH BELLEDEN GHOST N DARKNSS - Faithful

RIZENSTAR RED DEVIL - Farmer

CH CELSUZ RED BARRON -Clarke

 

State Bred Bitch (10ent, 4ab)

BOROLO SWEET DREAMS - Holman

ONFIRE ROSES ARE RED -Long

CH. BELLEDEN WARRIORPRINCESS -Reid

 

Aust Bred Dog (9 ent, 2ab)

ANGLICE MR CLASSIQUE (AI) –Brown/Ryan

DRASGA KING KAZBAH - Anderson

BEAURITE PUREINFATUATION –Drury/Roebig

AXLSTAFF TARTAN WARRIOR - Tozer

 

Aust Bred Bitch (8ent)

DREAMCATCHER ALILNAUGHTY- Carroll

GEMRA DANCINWITHTHEDEVIL –Hopgood/Abbott

TOPLACE LADY BELLE -Lacey

STAFFLYTE ILLUSION            -Chamberlain

 

Open Dog (11ent, 4ab)

AUST/NZ CH BELLEDEN DEVIL OV ORION -Shaw

BOMCHASSA SADDLEBOY - Tjerkstra

CH WARREE INJUN JOE - Bainbridge

CH WILLSPRIDE FINNIGAN -Lelliott

 

Open Bitch (8ent,2ab)

CH. HELLFYRE ICE QUEEN -Steele

CH BOROLO SWEET DECEPTION -Holman

CH. MOSSTROOPER GETMORTAL -Consadine                   

DCC - AUST/NZ CH BELLEDEN DEVIL OV ORION

RDCC - HELLFYRE GLACIAL STORM

BCC - BOJHARNI FLAMIN BEWDY

RBCC - CH. HELLFYRE ICE QUEEN

Best In Show - BOJHARNI FLAMIN BEWDY

Reserve In Show - AUST/NZ CH BELLEDEN DEVIL OV ORION

Opposite Sex In Show - AUST/NZ CH BELLEDEN DEVIL OV ORION

 

Baby Puppy In Show - VAGASTAFF BRING IT ON

Opposite Sex Baby Puppy In Show - LANVILLA NAUTI NOEL (AI)

Minor Puppy In Show - HELLFYRE GLACIAL STORM

Opposite Minor Puppy In Show -BULLYBOUYS EVANESANCE 

Puppy In Show - VITRUVIAN ARTIC BREEZE

Opposite Puppy In Show - MOSSTROOPER TRAVELLINMAN 

Junior In Show - BOJHARNI FLAMIN BEWDY

Opposite Junior In Show - TYKABUL ALPHA WON

Intermediate In Show - STAFAHOLIC CAFFEINE HIGH

Opposite Intermediate In Show - CH ORAZZ TURRADH

State Bred In Show - BOROLO SWEET DREAMS

Opposite State Bred In Show - BEAURITE HIT THE BULLSI

Aust Bred In Show - DREAMCATCHER ALILNAUGHTY

Opposite Aust Bred In Show - ANGLICE MR CLASSIQUE (AI) 

Open In Show - AUST/NZ CH BELLEDEN DEVIL OV ORION

Opposite Open In Show -CH. HELLFYRE ICE QUEEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
setstats 1