10th December, 2005

Judge: Mr Walter Bore (QLD)

 

Baby Puppy Dog (3ent, 1ab)

1st - Dreamcatcher Six Shooter - Carroll

2nd - Artmac Grants Keeper - Jarvis

Baby Puppy Bitch (4ent)

1st - Warree Petite Peat - Beresford

2nd - Dreamcatcher Alilnaughty - Carroll

3rd - Grepet Kogakure - Comans/ Rodman

Minor Puppy Dog (3ent)

1st - Belleden Sunstone - Shaw

2nd - Kabere Theshowoffmustgon - Connolly

3rd - Belleden Prince Jet - Head

Minor Puppy Bitch (9ent)

1st - Sonique Red Diva - Reid

2nd - Wazlinstaff Siennarose - Spiller

3rd - Engelburg Bewitched - Holman

Puppy Dog (3ent)

1st - Borolo Arch Nemesis - Holman

2nd - Belleden Crown Prince - Shaw

3rd - Kabere Hannibal Lector - Connolly

Puppy Bitch (5ent, 2ab)

1st - Altisette Sparklin Cynyd - Schofield/ Black

2nd - Warree Red Panda - Jacobson

3rd - Kabere Bo Ita Nikita - Doorackers

Junior Dog (9ent, 2ab)

1st - Marjenn Jake - Myer

2nd - Bkool Space Cadet - Davis

3rd - Dreamcatcher Tribal Chief - Storey

Junior Bitch (10ent, 1ab)

1st  - Jettblack Jazz - Dougherty

2nd - Swanky Groovy Whitedlite - Ross

3rd - Torazar Dark Angel - Keedle

4th - Marjenn Layla - Myer

Intermediate Dog (7ent)

1st - Sommoy Braveheart - Sommerville

2nd - Billylee Bronco Man - Busbridge

3rd - Onfire Final Impact - Long

Intermediate Bitch (8ent, 1ab)

1st - Stafflyte Illusion - Chamberlain

2nd - Bajed Miss Blackberry CDX - Hill

3rd - Ch. Bullybouys Desert Jewel - Brown

State Bred Dog (6ent)

1st - Pitford Black Demon - O'Brien

2nd - Bojharni Mountain Lad - Collins

3rd - Warree Wizard - Bartley

State Bred Bitch (6ent, 1ab)

1st - Stanbury Sweet Embrace - Stanley

2nd - Feekstaff Goldfinger - Feekings

3rd -Ch. Hapustaff Black Magic CDAD JD - Hill

Aust Bred Dog (6ent)

1st - Ch. Willspride Finnigan - Lelliott

2nd - Swanky Fancy This - Ross

3rd - Aust Ch. Bullybouys Gladiator - Brown

Aust Bred Bitch (7ent, 1ab)

1st - Aceblue Gun Barrel Gal - Newton

2nd - Warree Beresford Red - Beresford

3rd - Ch. Belleden Warriorprincess - Reid

Open Dog (13ent)

1st - Ch. Verysharp Pretty Boy - Amos/ Sioukas

2nd - Warree Flame Thrower - Beresford

3rd - Ch. Borolo Chance Ov Rain - Holman

4th - Ch. Kabere The Henchman - Connolly

5th - Borolo Reckon Not - McAllister

Open Bitch (6ent, 1ab)

1st -Ch. Jenrana Ebony Anivory - Jennings

2nd - Ch. Belleden De La Rouge - Shaw

3rd - Ch. Swanky Xtra Groovy - Ross

 

DCC - Aust Ch. Verysharp Pretty Boy - Amos/ Sioukas

RDCC - Aust Ch. Willspride Finnigan - Lelliott

BCC - Stafflyte Illusion - Chamberlain

RBCC - Jettblak Jazz - Dougherty

 

Best of Breed - Aust Ch. Verysharp Pretty Boy - Amos/ Sioukas

Reserve In Show - Stafflyte Illusion - Chamberlain

Opposite Sex In Show - Stafflyte Illusion - Chamberlain

 

Baby Puppy In Show - Warree Petite Peat - Beresford

Opposite Baby Puppy In Show - Dreamcatcher Six Shooter - Carroll

Minor Puppy In Show - Belleden Sunstone - Shaw

Opposite Minor Puppy In Show - Sonique Red Diva - Reid

Puppy In Show - Altisette Sparklin Cynyd - Schofield/ Black

Opposite Puppy In Show - Borolo Arch Nemesis - Holman

Junior In Show - Jettblak Jazz - Dougherty

Opposite Junior In Show - Marjenn Jake - Myer

Intermediate In Show - Stafflyte Illusion - Chamberlain

Opposite Intermediate In Show - Sommoy Braveheart - Sommerville

State Bred In Show - Pitford Black Demon - O'Brien

Opposite State Bred In Show - Stanbury Sweet Embrace - Stanley

Aust Bred In Show - Aust Ch. Willspride Finnigan - Lelliott

Opposite Aust Bred In Show - Aceblue Gun Barrel Gal - Newton

Open In Show - Aust Ch. Verysharp Pretty Boy - Amos/ Sioukas

Opposite Open In Show - Aust Ch. Jenrana Ebony Anivory - Jennings

 

 
 
setstats 1