12th June, 2004

Judge: Mr W McKnight (UK)

 

Baby Puppy Dog (10ent, 2ab)

1st - Borolo King Cobra - Holman

2nd - Dreamcatcher Thtradesman - Heselden

3rd - Borolo War Admiral - Holman

4th - Feekstaff Thunderball - Teasdale

5th - Seighford Cootamundra - Costello

Baby Puppy Bitch (11ent, 1ab)

1st - Swanky Elegance - Ross

2nd - Brookshire The Matron - Brooks

3rd - Feekstaff Goldfinger - Feekings 

4th - Lokstoknstaf Attitude - Mavin

5th - Pipelyne Tigerlily - Doorackers

Minor Puppy Dog (8ent)

1st - Onfire Final Impact - Long

2nd - Bajed Magic Halfpenny - Dawes

3rd - Seighford Wotsup Doc - Sammut

4th - Altisette Bulls Honor - Schofield/ Black

5th - Onfire Thunder God - Zupp

Minor Puppy Bitch (11ent, 2ab)

1st - Altisette Imposing Edge - Schofield/ Black

2nd - Artmac Roza Oliana - Willmot

3rd - Warree Slick Deva - Doherty

4th - Warree Bears Fordred - Beresford

5th - Toplace Lady Belle - Lacey

Puppy Dog (7ent)

1st - Verysharp Pretty Boy - Amos/ Sioukas

2nd - Warree Wizard - Bartley

3rd - Niatona The Silent Assassin (Imp UK) - Brindale Kennels

4th - Gemra Code Red - Abbott

5th - Royalrumbler Ride To Hell - Lilley

Puppy Bitch (9ent)

1st - Niatona People Will Talk (Imp UK) - Brindale Kennels

2nd - Jenrana Snow Queen - Jennings

3rd - Aceblue Gun Barrel Gal - Newton

4th - Vagastaff Samsara - Dart

5th - Cherabah The Beez Kneez - Boyle

Junior Dog (8 ent)

1st - Belleden Rocco - Tierney

2nd - Staffstruck Highvelocity - Gardner/ Martin

3rd - Belleden Devil Ov Orion - Shaw

4th - Aust Ch. Gemra Power Nglory - Abbott

5th - Torazar Tuscan Rule - Zarb

Junior Bitch (15 ent)

1st - Tuskstock Crystal Ball - Tattersall

2nd - Hellfyre Ice Queen - Steele

3rd - Blackskull Cleopatra - Sawiris

4th - Brindale Miss Ducatti - Carroll

5th - Kabere Double Jeopardy - Connolly

Intermediate Dog (22ent, 2ab)

1st - Toplace Midnight Warrior - Thomas

2nd - Bajed Rage N Thunder - Hill

3rd - Whobedat Up Toscratch - Ong

4th - Ashahara Young Harry - Hebbard

5th - Roperbull Bronson Red - Chivers

Intermediate Bitch (20ent)

1st - Ozpride Tiger Lily - Hay

2nd - Jenrana Coco Kabana - Marsh/ Jennings

3rd - Aust Ch. Castlestaff Miss Magic - McGlashan

4th - Carburg Daring Shikynar - Chandler/ Chapman

5th - Ourgang Misguided Angel - Wolf

State Bred Dog (21ent, 1ab)

1st - Willspride Finnegan - Lelliot

2nd - Gemra Issachar Warrior - Wyer

3rd - Knightlord Phantomenace - Spiller

4th - Warree Flamin Red - Bootle

5th - Aust Ch. Gemra Blaze of Glory - Abbott

State Bred Bitch (10ent)

1st - Aust Ch. Gemra Black Ace - Abbott

2nd - Hapustaff Black Magic JD - Hill

3rd - Dreamcatcher Wild Child - Carroll/ McGowan

4th - Aust Ch. Staffywink Painted Red - Schofield/ Black

5th - Aust Ch. Belleden Warrior Princess - Reid

Aust Bred Dog (17ent, 1ab)

1st - Aust Ch. Lockstaff Black Venom - Cairns/ Hanley

2nd - Aust Ch. Bustabones Howard Ulikit - Bustabones Kennels

3rd - Borolo Chance Ov Rain - Holman

4th - Aust Ch. Pickaxe White Fire - Butler

5th - Aust Ch. Stoneheart Joe Black - Griffiths

Aust Bred Bitch (19ent, 2ab)

1st - Mosstrooper Shes Magic - Lane

2nd - Aust Ch. Jenrana All That Jazz - Jennings 

3rd - Aust Ch. Cherabah Shes So Fine - Sing

4th - Bajed Wild Thing - Dawes 

5th - Aust Ch. Borolo Sweet Surrender - Holman

Open Dog (21 ent, 1ab)

1st - Aust Gr Ch. Jenrana Black Mail - Marsh

2nd - Aust Ch. Bustabones Wots Ya Point - Bustabones Kennels

3rd - Aust Ch. Tuskstock It Wasn’t Me - Tattersall

4th - Takillas Taboo Noire - Evans

5th - Aust Ch. Torazar Dark N Stormy CD - Bowers

Open Bitch (14ent)

1st - Knockon Bitter Sweet (Imp UK)- Evans

2nd - Aust Ch. Joden Cracklin Rose - McCoy

3rd - Aust Ch. Ozpride Denim and Lace - Hay

4th - Aust Ch. Verysharp Reflections - Amos/ Sioukas

5th - Aust Ch. Swanky Xtra Groovy - Ross

DCC - Aust Gr Ch Jenrana Black Mail - Marsh

RDCC - Aust Ch. Bustabones Wots Ya Point - Bustabones Kennels 

BCC - Knockon Bitter Sweet (Imp UK) - Evans

RBCC - Aust Ch. Joden Cracklin Rose - McCoy

Best In Show - Knockon Bitter Sweet (Imp UK)- Evans

Reserve In Show - Aust Gr Ch. Jenrana Black Mail - Marsh

Opposite Sex In Show - Aust Gr Ch. Jenrana Black Mail - Marsh

 

Baby Puppy In Show - Swanky Elegance - Ross

Opposite Baby Puppy In Show - Borolo King Cobra - Holman

Minor Puppy In Show - Onfire Final Impact - Long

Opposite Minor Puppy In Show - Altisette Imposing Edge - Schofield/ Black

Puppy In Show - Verysharp Pretty Boy - Amos/ Sioukas

Opposite Puppy In Show - Niatona People Will Talk (Imp UK) - Brindale Kennels

Junior In Show - Belleden Rocco - Tierney

Opposite Junior In Show - Tuskstock Crystal Ball - Tattersall

Intermediate In Show - Toplace Midnight Warrior - Thomas

Opposite Intermediate In Show - Ozpride Tiger Lily - Hay

Statebred In Show - Willspride Finnegan - Lelliot

Opposite Statebred In Show - Aust Ch. Gemra Black Ace - Abbott

Aust Bred In Show - Aust Ch. Lockstaff Black Venom - Cairns/ Hanley

Opposite Aust Bred In Show - Mosstrooper Shes Magic - Lane

Open In Show - Knockon Bitter Sweet (Imp UK) - Evans

Opposite Open In Show - Aust Gr Ch. Jenrana Black Mail - Marsh

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
setstats 1