Open Show 10th March, 2002

Breed Judge: Mrs D Jovanovic

Property & Sweepstakes Judge:Mr P Ahern

 

VIEW PHOTOS

 

Baby Puppy Dog

1st - Onfire Little Devil - Munro

2nd - Standfast Bansaw Buddy - Anderson

3rd - Auzkai Kostakemp - Davis

Baby Puppy Bitch

1st - Orazz Heaven and Hell - Thomas

2nd - Slickaz Ucanget - Bootle

3rd - Auzkai Lady Macbeth - Davis

Minor Puppy Dog

1st - Borolo Red Belly Black - Moran

2nd - Artmac The Warriorodin - Hancock

Minor Puppy Bitch

1st - Belleden Warriorprincess - Shaw/ Reid

2nd - Bullybouys Hucunamattata - Brown

3rd - Aceblue Fantazy Bells - Deece

Puppy Dog

1st - Totalstaff Thunderstone

2nd - Royalrumbler Saboteur - Wright

3rd - Firesty Bully Boy - Cook

Puppy Bitch

1st - Pitford Black Charm - O'Brien

2nd - Drogheda Tu Beers - Holness

3rd - Silverino Sweet Sophie - Douglas

Junior Dog

1st - Belleden Bellesario - Campbell

2nd - Aceblue Iceblue Is Nice - Lacey

3rd - Bedeany Force O Darkness - Pulford

Junior Bitch

1st - Borolo November Rain - Holman

2nd - Dochastaff Saor - Arbuckle

3rd - Staffordrose Flash Flint - Mann

Intermediate Dog

1st - Aust Ch. Borolo Rain Maker - Holman

2nd - Torazar Dark N Stormy - Bowers

3rd - Torazar Struttin Stuff - Zarb

Intermediate Bitch

1st - Ulurustaff Nun Keri - Waterton

2nd - Smylinstaff Abbey Rose - Bolton/ Turner

3rd - Hapustaff Black Magic - Hill

4th - Jettblak Dream Girl - Langtree

Aust Bred Dog

1st - Willspride Bold Zacaria - Carroll/ McGowan

2nd - Drogheda Gentleman George - Holness

3rd - Aust Ch. Gecane Thvicarovcosely - Lane

Aust Bred Bitch

1st - Aust Ch. Gecane Vanity Fair - Lane

2nd - Willspride Belle Du Bal - Williams

3rd - Onfire Final Cut - Munro

4th - Ebonrouge Iommi - Brown

Open Dog

1st - Aust Ch. Transtaff Lordof Nights

2nd - Aust Gr Ch. Rocellio Royal Dandy (Imp UK) - Lane

3rd - Aust Ch. Belleden Red Warrior - Shaw

Open Bitch

1st - Aust Ch. Torazar Simply Sassy - Zarb

2nd - Borolo Bold Bridgette - Holman

3rd - Bedeany Hells Fury - Pulford

4th - Aust Ch. Warree Slick Chick - Bootle

DCC - Aust Ch. Transtaff Lordof Nights

RDCC - Aust Gr Ch. Rocellio Royal Dandy (Imp UK)

BCC - Ulurustaff Nun Keri

RBCC - Aust Ch. Gecane Vanity Fair

Best in Show - Ulurustaff Nun Keri

Reserve In Show - Aust Ch. Gecane Vanity Fair

Opposite Sex In Show - Aust Ch. Transtaff Lordof Nights

 

Baby Puppy In Show - Orazz Heaven and Hell

Opposite Baby Puppy In Show - Onfire Little Devil

Minor Puppy In Show - Belleden Warriorprincess

Opposite Minor Puppy In Show - Borolo Red Belly Black

Puppy In Show - Totalstaff Thunderstone

Opposite Puppy In Show - Pitford Black Charm

Junior In Show - Borolo November Rain

Opposite Junior In Show - Belleden Bellasario

Intermediate In Show - Ulurustaff Nun Keri

Opposite Intermediate In Show - Aust Ch. Borolo Rain Maker

Aust Bred In Show - Aust Ch. Gecane Vanity Fair

Opposite Aust Bred In Show - Willspride Bold Zacaria

Open In Show - Aust Ch. Transtaff Lordof Nights

Opposite Open In Show - Aust Ch. Torazar Simply Sassy

Veteran in Show (7-10yrs) - Aust Ch. Warree Red Wallace

Veteran In Show (10yrs+) - Aust Ch. Sparpartner Lord Oden

 

Young Queenslander - Smylinstaff Abbey Rose

Best Brace - Gecane Sweet Violet & Aust Ch. Gecane Vanity Fair

Best Champion - Aust Gr Ch. Rocellio Royal Dandy (Imp UK)

Best Desexed - Willspride Ima Julia

Best Head - Ulurustaff Dream Time

Best Movement - Aust Ch. Gecane Vanity Fair

Best Red - Ulurustaff Nun Keri

Best Brindle - Torazar Dark N Stormy

Best Blue - Artmac Blue Jay Magic

Best White/ Pied - Beaurite Apache

Best Progency - Aust Ch. Belleden Red Warrior

                        Pitford Black Charm

                        Knightlord Medievelmagic

 

 

 

 

 
 
setstats 1